Arts martiaux

Boxe

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Fighting club d’Arques ARQUES Delacrossioniere Johan Espace Pierre mauroy, rue Aristide Briand 62510 ARQUES
Black Boxing Club TOURNEHEM SUR LA HEM Fernez Emmanuel
Monster Fighting Club Saint Omer SAINT-OMER Lensen Jordan 7 rue du soleil, appt 212, résidence Bader 62500 SAINT-OMER
E S A Boxe ARQUES Gilliers fabrice 1 rue Aristide Briand 62510 ARQUES
Club de Boxe Airois AIRE SUR LA LYS Leport Frédérick Rue du portugal 62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS

 

Capoeira

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Audomarois Capoeira SAINT OMER Feramus Jacky Marais la redoute 62500 SAINT OMER

Escrime

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Escrime Club Audomarois SAINT OMER Decovemacker Bénédicte Maison des Associations Allée des Glacis 62500 SAINT OMER

 

Judo

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Judo Club Audomarois SAINT OMER Gruson Jean-Marie 118 rue de la Poissonnerie 62500 SAINT OMER
Judo – Sport Expression Loisirs SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Sannier Alexandre 90 bis Route de Boulogne 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Kodokan Judo Club Arquois ARQUES Gruson Laurent 44 rue Vincq 62910 HOULLE
Club des Jeunes Judo LONGUENESSE Verleene Stéphane 13 rue Henry Filleul 62219 LONGUENESSE
Judo club la patriote BLENDECQUES Delattre Eugénie 206 rue Jean Jaures 62575 BLENDECQUES
Judo club Racquinghem RACQUINGHEM Keurinck Nicolas
Club Judo FAUQUEMBERGUES Dieudonné Cathy Rue du Hamel 62560 FAUQUEMBERGUES
Judo Club Airois AIRE SUR LA LYS Dehem Jean-Paul 6 rue du canal 62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS

 

Ju jitsu

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Ju-jutsu Traditionnel d’Arques ARQUES Devienne Annick 5 rue Pierre Bachelet 62510 ARQUES
Ju Jitsu HALLINES Duhautoy Jean-Philippe 7 rue Pasteur 62380 LUMBRES
Aïki Jujutsu Takeda Ryu Delettes DELETTES Vangreveninge Frédéric 212 rue du marais 62129 DELETTES
US Boisdinghem/Zudausques/Mentque-Nortbécourt MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT Samez Bernard 371 rue du windal 62890 MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT

Krav maga

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Krav’ Maga 62 ARQUES Lefebvre Katia 3 rue albert Camus Appt 26 62510 ARQUES
Arts Martiaux BLENDECQUES Lievin Frédéric 29 rue B.Chochoy 62575 BLENDECQUES
Ecole de Budo et d’Aikido de Longuenesse LONGUENESSE Depiere Cathy 6 allée Honoré de Blazac 62380 ESQUERDES
Toreikan budo Longuenessois LONGUENESSE Vignon Jean Michel 19 Avenue Georges Brassens 62510 ARQUES

 

Karaté

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Karaté Do SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Sacepe Sandra 260 rue verte 62500 QUELMES
Karaté Club de Saint-Omer SAINT OMER Lardeur Stany 29 quai du Haut Pont 62500 SAINT OMER
Karaté Taï Jitsu EPERLECQUES Petit Valérie 10 résidence des alouettes 62910 EPERLECQUES
Dojo Karaté Racquinghem RACQUINGHEM Bauduin Alain 65 rue de Roquetoire 62120 RACQUINGHEM
 Karaté Club d’Aire sur la Lys AIRE SUR LA LYS Calmin Christian
Roquetoire Karaté Shotokan 62 ROQUETOIRE Permal Jean-Marc Mairie, 50 place de la Mairie 62120 ROQUETOIRE
KCLT TOURNEHEM SUR LA HEM Courby Christophe 576 rue Breuil 62850 LICQUES