Sport collectif

Basketball

 

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Association Omnisports de St Martin au Laert – Section Basket Ball SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Bos Didier Mairie  de st Martin Lez Tatinghem, Place Cotillon Belin 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Basket Club WIZERNES Patout Nathalie 4 rue d’Ensdorf 62570 WIZERNES
Basket Club de Blendecques Saint Omer BLENDECQUES Ben Amor Rachid 192 rue Georges Sand 62575 BLENDECQUES
Basket Club Longuenessois LONGUENESSE Malidan Delphine Mairie de Longuenesse, 13 rue Joliot Curie 62219 LONGUENESSE
OSA Basket AIRE SUR LA LYS Potel Jean-Marc Rue de Bretagne 62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS
AA Wizernes Basket WIZERNES Breuil Yohann

Football

 

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
E S A Football ARQUES Caron Christophe Rue Jules Guesde 62510 ARQUES
Football Club Patriote BLENDECQUES Denquin David 144 Rue Jean Jaurès 62575 BLENDECQUES
Cercle Athletic Eperlecques EPERLECQUES Cocquempot David Café de la Mairie 14 rue de la mairie 62910 EPERLECQUES
ASH HALLINES Grimont Sylbvain Stade Fernand Sastre, 1 Avenue Bernard Chochoy 62570 HALLINES
Etoile sportive d’Helfaut HELFAUT Lemaire Valentin 99 rue d’Aire 62570 HELFAUT
J.S.L Football LONGUENESSE Dimster Eric Jeunesse Sportive de Longuenesse, 30 rue du Président Allende 62219 LONGUENESSE
Association Longuenesse Futsal LONGUENESSE Mohamed Bourabi 6 rue Brueghel 62219 LONGUENESSE
Longuenesse Malafoot LONGUENESSE Petitpré Philippe Collège et Lycée La Malassise BP 30089 62219 LONGUENESSE CEDEX
Entente sportive de Saint-Omer rural MOULLE Stéphane Lecointe 1 rue des paquerettes 62910 HOULLE
Foot-ball Club NORDAUSQUES Lombard Jérome 716 rue Nationale 62890 NORDAUSQUES
J.S.R RACQUINGHEM Puchois Mickael 20 rue des peupliers 62120 RACQUINGHEM
Footbal Club de Tatinghem SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Maladry Jean-Paul Complexe Charles De Gaulles, allée des Sports 62500 SAINT OMER
Foot en Salle SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM David Lacressonnière
Futsal (compétition) SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Defrancq Dimitri Mairie-Salle de Sport 176 Route de Boulogne 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
A.O.S.M section Football SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Laurence Bruno rue du rivage 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Futsal SAINT OMER Lecomte Jean François route de boulogne, ZA, AUDO EXPRESS 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
U.S.S.O SAINT OMER Feriau Pascal Complexe Charles De Gaulles, allée des Sports 62500 SAINT OMER
Association Sportive de Tournehem  TOURNEHEM SUR LA HEM  Leprince Johann Stade municipal, rue de Valenciennes 62890  TOURNEHEM SUR LA HEM
Football club de Wardrecques WARDRECQUES Cainne Louis Mairie, la place 62120 WARDRECQUES
Football Club Wizernois WIZERNES Patout Stéphane Stade Municipal, rue du Choquet 62570 WIZERNES
US Boisdinghem/Zudausques/Mentque-Nortbécourt MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT Samez Bernard 371 rue du Windal 62890 MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT
US St Quentin-Blessy AIRE SUR LA LYS Facon Alain Rue de Blessy 62120 ST QUENTIN LEZ AIRES
O.S.A Football AIRE SUR LA LYS Lermytte Didier Zone d’activité, RD 943 62120 MAZINGHEM
Entente Sportive Mametz Rebecques MAMETZ Martin Martial 19 D Route de Mametz 62120 ROQUETOIRE
Union Sportive de Thérouanne THEROUANNE Bultel Michael Place de l’Eglise 62129 THEROUANNE
Football de Bomy BOMY Charles Maxime Le Bois Simon 62960 BOMY
Etoile Sportive de Fauquembergues FAUQUEMBERGUES Goidin Thierry Rue de Fruges 62560 FAUQUEMBERGUES
USDAC AVROULT Carlier Frédéric Mairie 62380 DOHEM
F.C Ecques-Heuringhem HEURINGHEM Bertin Sébastien 7 Place 62129 ECQUES
Jeunesse Sportive de la Morinie HEURINGHEM Thorel Fabrice Mairie, La Place 62129 ECQUES
Club de Football THIEMBRONNE Monchy Samuel Stade, ruede Cloquant 62560 THIEMBRONNE
ESHPI (Entente Sportive Herbelles Pihem Inghem) BELLINGHEM Steenkeste Cédric Route de Bienque 62129 HERBELLES
Union Sportive Coyecquoise COYECQUES Forestier Vincent Mairie, Rue principale 62560 COYECQUES
Etoile Sportive d’Enquin Les Mines ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE Dupont Hervé Mairie, 4 Rue des Ecoles 62145 ENQUIN LES MINES
Club FC Ecques ECQUES Bertin Sébastien Mairie, grand Place 62129 ECQUES
Etoile Sportive de Roquetoire ROQUETOIRE Gambier Christophe 1049 rue de Mametz 62120 ROQUETOIRE
Wardrecques Futsal WARDRECQUES Bencteux Steeve 12 rue des Aubépines 62120 RACQUINGHEM
Audomaroise Futsal SAINT OMER Vambremersch Henri 10 Rue E. Moreau 62575 BLENDECQUES
Union Sportive de Quiestède QUIESTEDE Bruge Jacques 546 rue d’Inghem 62120 QUIESTEDE
ESSOR HOULLE Lecointe Stéphane 1 rue des Paquerettes 62910 HOULLE

 

Hand Ball

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Hand-Ball Maillebois (HBLM) LONGUENESSE Waryn Pascal 10 rue de Boulogne 62510 ARQUES
Les Faucons du mont Handball FAUQUEMBERGUES Loyez Gilles 16 rue de Fruges 62560 FAUQUEMBERGUES

 

Hockey

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Hockey Club de Tatinghem SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Caffray Vincent 34 rue de Picasso 62219 LONGUENESSE

 

Rink Hockey

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
SCRA-Skating Club de la Région Audomaroise SAINT-OMER Savreux Diana 30 route de Serques 62910 MOULLE

 

Rugby

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Rugby Club Audomarois SAINT-OMER Baudelle Philippe 513 rue principale 62120 CAMPAGNE LES WARDRECQUES

Volleyball

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Volley BALL SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Jean Paul Hollander 70 rue du Val sainte Aldegonde 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
L’Audomaroise SAINT-OMER Devincq Dominique 10 rue E.Moreau 62575 BLENDECQUES
Volley-Ball de l’Audomarois SAINT-OMER Haesebaert Olivier 82 rue du Capitaine revel 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Volley Ball Blendecquois BLENDECQUES Lamoot Christiane
E S A Volley-Ball ARQUES Degrendel Patrick 1C rue Julien Fardoux 62510 ARQUES
Volley Ball (amicale laïque) BLENDECQUES Lefevbre Nathalie 58 rue de la Bibarne 62575 BLENDECQUES
Amicle Laique section Volley-Ball LONGUENESSE Lefebvre Olivier Mairie de Longuenesse, 13 rue Joliot Curie 62219 LONGUENESSE
Sport et détente (Volley Ball) FAUQUEMBERGUES Blanc Rodolphe 16 rue Veltencheux 62910 RENTY
Association Loisirs et Sportifs Helfalloise HELFAUT Dubois Daniel 63 rue de l’espérance 62570 HELFAUT
Volley ball Airois AIRE SUR LA LYS Duriez Mauricette Mairie d’Aire sur la Lys, Grand Place 62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS
Volley ball Roquetoire ROQUETOIRE Cardon Jérémy 9 rue de la brasserie 62380 ELNES
E.S.A Volley Ball ARQUES Degrendel Patrick 1C rue Julien Fardoux 62510 ARQUES