Sport individuel

Badminton

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Amicale Laïque section Badminton SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Féraré Hervé 91 route de Boulogne 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Association Loisirs et Sportifs Helfalloise HELFAUT Dubois Daniel mairie, 99 rue d’Aire 62570 HELFAUT
Longuenesse Badminton Club LONGUENESSE Hermant Antoine Complexe sportif des Bruyères, allée des Bruyères 62219 LONGUENESSE
Badminton HALLINES Leclercq Jean François 78 rue Louis Senechal 62570 HALLINES
Le Volant Airois AIRE SUR LA LYS Ducrot Frédéric 49 rue Edouard Herriot 62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS
Section Badminton Roquetoire ROQUETOIRE Wasselin Philippe 635 rue Creuse Duhamel 62120 ROQUETOIRE

 

Cyclisme / VTT / BMX

<

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Longuenesse BMX LONGUENESSE Accart Steve 13 rue Joliot Curie 62219 LONGUENESSE
Cyclo Club de Wizernes WIZERNES Pouille Michel Rue de la gare 62570 WIZERNES
Cyclo Club RACQUINGHEM Valquenart Julien 12 Rue des Sapins 62120 RACQUINGHEM
ASSO Cyclotourisme SAINT OMER Fardoux Gilles 5 rue Louis Breguet 62219 LONGUENESSE
Vélo Club de St-Omer SAINT OMER Picquendar Damien 28 ter rue de Longueville 62500 SAINT OMER
Amis Cyclotourisme SAINT OMER Lambrecht Alain Maison des associations Allée des Glacis 62500 SAINT OMER
E S A Cyclisme ARQUES Delaby Franck Espace Richard Obein, avenue F.Mitterand 62510 ARQUES
Vélo Club Blendecques BLENDECQUES Ananie Eric 2 rue des Moulins 62575 BLENDECQUES
Blendecques VTT les Déjantés BLENDECQUES Billet Laurent 22 rue Louis Blériot 62575 BLENDECQUES
Amicale Laïque section cyclotourisme Longuenesse Mound Stéphane 24 rue du Château de la Côte 62219 LONGUENESSE
J.S.L Cyclisme Longuenesse LONGUENESSE Lecoustre Céline
Club Omnisport EPERLECQUES Guyot Guy 1 rue du Ganspette 62910 EPERLECQUES
Club Cycliste St Martin Lez Tatinghem SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Degaeve Yann 1 rue andre Gide 62219 LONGUENESSE
Initiative Eperlecques EPERLECQUES Grave Eric 2 La Place 62910 EPERLECQUES
Aire Vélo Club AIRE SUR LA LYS Wident Michel 2 allée du Parc 62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS
Cyclo Club de Mametz MAMETZ Dellys Didier Mairie de Mametz, 69 Grand’rue 62120 MAMETZ
Entente Cyclotouriste de Thérouanne THEROUANNE Dhalleine Gérard
O.S.A Cyclotourisme AIRE SUR LA LYS Lemahieu Doris 47 rue du Fort Gassion 62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS
Entente Cyclotourisme de Roquetoire ROQUETOIRE Delpouve Ange-Marie Rue du Moulin 62120 ROQUETOIRE
Les Marcassins (VTT) TOURNEHEM SUR LA HEM MIESCZAK Christophe 204 rue Arthur Bart 62137 COULOGNE
Les Tyrannosaures (VTT) WIZERNES Verne Séverine 71 rue de la Colette 62575 HEURINGHEM
Foyer Rural ECQUES Bertin Karine 31 La Place 62129 ECQUES
Foyer Rural section « étoile nature » DELETTES Lebon Jean-Philippe 2b rue Pauchet 62129 DELETTES
Team Nature Aventure MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT Duhotoy Anne-Sophie 60 rue d’Amont 62890 MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT
Club Cyclo BOMY Hulo Etienne 602 Grand’Rue 62960 BOMY

 

Tennis

 

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
Association du Tennis Club TOURNEHEM SUR LA HEM Leduc Yvon Place de la Comtesse Mahaut d’Artois 62890 TOURNEHEM SUR LA HEM
Tennis Club SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Foulon Romain 83b Avenue Général de Gaulle 62510 ARQUES
Tennis WIZERNES Pavy David Rue Edouard Leducq 62570 WIZERNES
Tennis Club St-Omer SAINT -OMER Remy Marie 54 Allée des sports 62500 SAINT -OMER
Association Tennis Helfalloise HELFAUT Carré William 12 rue de Thérouanne 62570 HELFAUT
E S A Tennis ARQUES Riom Pierre 124 rue de Lorraine 62510 ARQUES
Association sports et loisirs de Moulle MOULLE Lavogiez Aude Rue de l’Eglise 62910 MOULLE
Aire Tennis Club AIRE SUR LA LYS Favier Jean Nouveau Quai 62120 AIRE SUR LA LYS
Roquetoire Tennis Club ROQUETOIRE Noël Stéphanie Mairie 62120 ROQUETOIRE

 

Tennis de table

Nom de l’association Commune Président Adresse CP Ville
A.O.S.M Section Tennis de table SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Arnaud Flandrin Salle Victor Guilbert 25 rue du rivage 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Cercle Pongiste Wizernois WIZERNES Pavie Guy Mairie, place Jean Jaurès 62570 WIZERNES
Tennis de Table St-Omer / Helfaut SAINT OMER Chaput Stéphane Maison des associations, allées de Glacis 62500 SAINT OMER
Tennis de Table SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Lhomel Didier Mairie 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM
Tennis de Table (AAE) HELFAUT Leplat Jacques Mairie d’Helfaut 62570 HELFAUT
E S A Tennis de Table ARQUES Wallart Johnny Rue Aristide Briand 62510 ARQUES
Tennis de table EPERLECQUES Hibon Serge 12 rue de la Mairie 62910 EPERLECQUES
Ping-Pong BLENDECQUES Lefebvre Nathalie 58 rue de la Bibarne 62575 BLENDECQUES
Association ping pong HALLINES Frédéric Evrard 47 rue de courteville 62500 SAINT-OMER
Amicale Laique section Tennis de Table LONGUENESSE Sabau Laurent Mairie de Longuenesse, 13 rue Joliot Curie 62219 LONGUENESSE
Union Sportive Wittoise WITTES Volpoet Florent Mairie de Wittes 62120 WITTES
Foyer Rural TILQUES Borgniet Jean-Christophe 21 rue de l’Eglise 62500 TILQUES
Le Foyer Rural AUDINCTHUN Tahon Richard 62560 AUDINCTHUN
Quiestède Tennis de Table QUIESTEDE Vasselle Laurent 68 rue du Marais 62120 QUIESTEDE